ELENCO ISCRITTI AL 26 FEBBRAIO 2019

N. D’ORD

COGNOME  E  NOME

N. D’ISCR.
E   TIMBRO

1 ANGELICCHIO AnELENCO ISCRITTI AL 30 GENNAIO 2019

N. D’ORD COGNOME  E  NOME N. D’ISCR.
E   TIMBRO
1 ANGELICCHIO Antonio 334
2 ANTENORI Donato 316
3 APA Pasquale 1*
4 BAVUSO Roberto 328
5 BELLINI Giuseppe 290
6 BOCHICCHIO Vito 138
7 BOZZA Giuseppe 327
8 BRISCESE Tommaso 250
9 BRONZINO Innocenzo 213
10 CANCELLIERI Sandro Liborio 306
11 CAPRIOLI Savino 278
12 CARPINETA Giuseppina 258
13 CARRETTA Biagio 337
14 CARRETTA Donato 331
15 CARRETTA Mauro Antonio 196
16 CASELLA Rocco 302
17 CASILLO Michele 155
18 CATARINELLA Liliana Micaela 1*
19 CATARINELLA Mauro 296
20 CERBINO Domenico 208
21 CESARANO Concetta 317
22 CIALDELLA Vincenza 305
23 COLUCCI Donato 293
24 COSTANZA Giuseppe 81
25 CRIMALDI Maricandida 323
26 CRISPINO Mario 54
27 DAMIANO Tiziana 298
28 D’AGROSA Donato 1*
29 D’ANGELO Giuseppe 287
30 D’ELIA Cono 263
31 DE BLASIIS Emanuela 285
32 DI COSMO Gerardo 174
33 DI FAZIO Linda 310
34 DI SANTO Antonio 137
35 FALIVENE Andrea 314
36 FALIVENE Michele Giuseppe 291
37 FARFARIELLO Francesco 268
38 FERRAMOSCA Palmino 325
39 FIGLIUZZI Alberto, Maria A. M. 267
40 FINIGUERRA Fabio 286
41 FINIGUERRA Mauro 128
42 FORTUNATO Angelo 276
43 FORTUNATO Rosa 217
44 FRISARDI Vito 307
45 GALLO Rosario Felice 244
46 GERARDI Francesco 240
47 GRILLO Canio 168
48 GRIMOLIZZI Nicola 303
49 IMPERATRICE Stefano 1*
50 INNELLA Antonio 145
51 LAMASTRA Antonio 333
52 LATELLA Bruno 259
53 LATELLA Elmina 330
54 LOGIURATO Pina 1*
55 LOMBARDI Domenica 315
56 LOMUTO Francesco 201
57 MANCONE Pasquale 332
58 MANCUSI Vincenzo Francesco 170
59 MANFREDELLI Nicola 144
60 MARINELLI Domenica 166
61 MARINELLI Nicola 262
62 MAROLDA Antonio 157
63 MASI Francesco 319
64 MASINO Carlo 129
65 MASINO Nicola 152
66 MASSARI Vincenzo 1*
67 MEZZOFANTI Marco 1*
68 MOCCIA Michele 309
69 MUSCIO Francesco 227
70 MUSCIO Principia 176
71 NOTARFRANCESCO Giuseppe 101
72 ORIOLO Antonietta 322
73 ORIOLO Gianfranco 172
74 PARENTE Antonietta Raffaella 335
75 PASSARELLA Antonio 275
76 PELLEGRINO Antonio 270
77 PELLEGRINO Vincenzo 228
78 PEPE Michele 257
79 PERILLI Giovanni 321
80 PERILLO Francesco 274
81 PESSOLANO Gianuario 1*
82 PINTO Domenico 158
83 PISANI Giuseppe 246
84 POTENZA Tommaso 236
85 PUCILLO Francesco 320
86 RAMUNNO Luigi 71
87 RANAURO Francesco 326
88 ROBBE Pasquale, Antonio 308
89 ROSANO Vincenzo 94
90 SALACONE Donato 338
91 SALVIA Diego Rocco 1*
92 SANTARSIERO Michele 235
93 SCIOTA Domenico 1*
94 SILEO Maurizio 336
95 SIVOLELLA Lino 254
96 SPENNACCHIO Giovanni 1*
97 TAMBURRIELLO Mario Giovanni 249
98 TENORE Michele 1*
99 TROIA Giuseppe 245
100 VARALLA Paolo 214
101 VISCILLO Antonio 239
102 VURCHIO Mauro Antonio 329
103  ZECCOLA Antonia 1*
104
 
 
(1*) provvedimento disciplinare ex art. 12 della L. 434/68

 

ELENCO SPECIALE

N. D’ORD COGNOME  E  NOME N. D’ISCR.
1 SACCINTO Francesco 273