ELENCO ISCRITTI AL 21 GIUGNO  2019

1  

N. D’ORD COGNOME  E  NOME N. D’ISCR.
E   TIMBRO
1 ANGELICCHIO Antonio 334
2 ANTENORI Donato 316
3 APA Pasquale 1*
4 BAVUSO Roberto 328
5 BOCHICCHIO Vito 138
6 BOZZA Giuseppe 327
7 BRISCESE Tommaso 250
8 BRONZINO Innocenzo 213
9 CANCELLIERI Sandro Liborio 306
10 CAPRIOLI Savino 278
11 CARPINETA Giuseppina 258
12 CARRETTA Biagio 337
13 CARRETTA Donato 331
14 CARRETTA Mauro Antonio 196
15 CASELLA Rocco 302
16 CASILLO Michele 155
17 CATARINELLA Liliana Micaela 1*
18 CATARINELLA Mauro 296
19 CERBINO Domenico 208
20 CESARANO Concetta 317
21 CIALDELLA Vincenza 305
22 COLUCCI Donato 293
23 COSTANZA Giuseppe 81
24 CRIMALDI Maricandida 323
25 CRISPINO Mario 54
26 DAMIANO Tiziana 298
27 D’AGROSA Donato 1*
28 D’ANGELO Giuseppe 298
29 D’ELIA Cono 263
30 DE BLASIIS Emanuela 285
31 DI COSMO Gerardo 174
32 DI FAZIO Linda 310
33 DI SANTO Antonio 137
34 FALIVENE Andrea 314
35 FALIVENE Michele Giuseppe 291
36 FARFARIELLO Francesco 268
37 FERRAMOSCA Palmino 325
38 FIGLIUZZI Alberto, Maria A. M. 267
39 FINIGUERRA Fabio 286
40 FINIGUERRA Mauro 128
41 FORTUNATO Angelo 276
42 FORTUNATO Rosa 217
43 FRISARDI Vito 307
44 GALLO Rosario Felice 244
45 GERARDI Francesco 240
46 GRILLO Canio 168
47 GRIMOLIZZI Nicola 303
48 IMPERATRICE Stefano 1*
49 INNELLA Antonio 145
50 LAMASTRA Antonio 333
51 LATELLA Bruno 259
52 LATELLA Elmina 330
53 LOGIURATO Pina 1*
54 LOMBARDI Domenica 315
55 LOMUTO Francesco 201
56 MANCONE Pasquale 332
57 MANCUSI Vincenzo Francesco 170
58 MANFREDELLI Nicola 144
59 MARINELLI Domenica 166
60 MARINELLI Nicola 262
61 MAROLDA Antonio 157
62 MASI Francesco 319
63 MASINO Carlo 129
64 MASINO Nicola 152
65 MASSARI Vincenzo 1*
66 MEZZOFANTI Marco 1*
67 MOCCIA Michele 309
68 MUSCIO Francesco 227
69 MUSCIO Principia 176
70 NOTARFRANCESCO Giuseppe 101
71 ORIOLO Antonietta 322
72 ORIOLO Gianfranco 172
73 PARENTE Antonietta Raffaella 335
74 PASSARELLA Antonio 275
75 PELLEGRINO Antonio 270
76 PELLEGRINO Vincenzo 228
77 PEPE Michele 257
78 PERILLI Giovanni 321
79 PERILLO Francesco 274
80 PESSOLANO Gianuario 1*
81 PINTO Domenico 158
82 PISANI Giuseppe 246
83 POTENZA Tommaso 236
84 PUCILLO Francesco 320
85 RAMUNNO Luigi 71
86 RANAURO Francesco 326
87 ROBBE Pasquale, Antonio 308
88 ROSANO Vincenzo 94
89 SALACONE Donato 338
90 SALVIA Diego Rocco 1*
91 SANTARSIERO Michele 235
92 SCIOTA Domenico 1*
93 SILEO Maurizio 336
94 SIVOLELLA Lino 254
95 SPENNACCHIO Giovanni 1*
96 TAMBURRIELLO Mario Giovanni 249
97 TENORE Michele 1*
98 TROIA Giuseppe 245
99 VARALLA Paolo 214
100 VISCILLO Antonio 239
101 VURCHIO Mauro Antonio 329
102  ZECCOLA Antonia 1*
(1*) provvedimento disciplinare ex art. 12 della L. 434/68

 

ELENCO SPECIALE

N. D’ORD COGNOME  E  NOME N. D’ISCR.
         1 SACCINTO Francesco          273